東京サッカー [TOKYO FOOTBALL]

第53回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ1部 日程・結果

PR

日程

日付 K/O ホーム 結果 アウェイ 会場
03/24 10:00 南葛SC 2 - 2 明治学院 水元総合
03/24 12:00 東京海上 1 - 1 GIOCO 東京海上多摩
03/24 13:05 アローレ 0 - 2 三菱UFJ 三菱巣鴨
03/24 15:30 八王子 7 - 0 OSSA 戸吹公園
03/24 18:00 アストラ 1 - 1 TFSC 筑波学院大
03/24 18:15 三菱養和 0 - 5 CERVEZA 三菱調布
03/24 19:10 東京プラス 1 - 2 東京蹴球団 非公開
03/31 18:30 ZION 1 - 4 南葛SC 葛飾総合陸上
03/31 15:30 明治学院 2 - 4 エリース 明学ヘボンフィールド
03/31 15:00 GIOCO 4 - 2 八王子FC 駒澤大学玉川校舎
03/31 12:00 OSSA 0 - 5 東京海上 東京海上日動多摩
03/31 14:00 TFSC 0 - 1 アローレ 東芝府中
03/31 11:05 三菱UFJ 延期 アストラ レッズランドA
03/31 19:00 東京蹴球団 1 - 1 三菱養和 みらい平
03/31 9:30 CERVEZA 3 - 0 東京プラス 駒沢補助
04/07 10:00 エリース 3 - 0 ZION 清瀬内山A
04/14 11:00 エリース 3 - 0 GIOCO セナリオハウス三郷
04/14 15:00 南葛SC 6 - 0 OSSA 葛飾区総合陸上
04/14 12:00 東京海上 6 - 1 ZION 東京海上多摩
04/14 11:00 八王子FC 1 - 0 明治学院 戸吹公園
04/14 17:00 東京プラス 3 - 2 TFSC 非公開
04/14 19:00 三菱養和 5 - 0 三菱UFJ 三菱調布G
04/21 18:00 アストラ 1 - 1 東京蹴球団 私学事業団
04/21 19:15 アローレ 0 - 1 CERVEZA 戸吹公園
04/28 17:00 ZION 1 - 3 八王子FC 戸吹公園
04/28 12:00 明治学院 2 - 2 東京海上 東京海上多摩
04/28 17:00 GIOCO 2 - 0 南葛SC 敬愛高校内黒田G
04/28 16:00 OSSA 0 - 3 エリース 法政大城山
04/28 14:00 TFSC 3 - 1 三菱養和 東芝府中
04/28 11:05 三菱UFJ 2 - 1 東京プラス 三菱巣鴨G
04/28 18:00 東京蹴球団 1 - 0 アローレ みらい平
05/12 12:00 東京海上 1 - 2 東京蹴球団 東京海上日動多摩G
05/12 14:00 エリース 2 - 2 TFSC 東芝府中事業所内
05/12 14:00 アストラ 2 - 1 ZION 筑波学院大Tフィールド
05/12 15:00 南葛SC 8 - 4 三菱UFJ 水元総合多目的広場
05/12 18:00 八王子FC 2 - 1 CERVEZA 戸吹公園
05/19 19:00 アローレ 2 - 0 明治学院 戸吹公園
05/19 14:00 東京プラス 1 - 0 GIOCO 私学事業団
05/19 19:00 三菱養和 1 - 3 OSSA 三菱調布G
05/19 12:05 三菱UFJ 1 - 4 アストラ レッズランド
05/19 18:30 南葛SC 0 - 2 CERVEZA 葛飾区総合陸上
05/26 13:30 GIOCO 2 - 1 三菱養和 駒大玉川校舎G
05/26 16:00 OSSA 2 - 1 東京プラス 法政大学城山G
05/26 14:00 TFSC 1 - 4 南葛SC 東芝府中
05/26 12:35 三菱UFJ 0 - 5 エリース 三菱調布G
05/26 17:00 東京蹴球団 1 - 0 八王子FC 戸吹公園
05/26 12:00 CERVEZA 0 - 0 東京海上 東京海上多摩
06/02 13:20 明治学院 2 - 2 アストラ 明学ヘボンフィールド
06/09 12:00 東京海上 7 - 0 TFSC 東京海上多摩
06/09 11:45 八王子FC 5 - 2 三菱UFJ 戸吹公園
06/09 15:00 アストラ 0 - 3 GIOCO 筑波学院大
06/09 15:00 東京プラス 2 - 1 ZION 非公開
06/09 19:00 三菱養和 2 - 4 明治学院 三菱調布G
06/23 10:30 東京蹴球団 1 - 1 南葛SC 水元総合
06/23 13:05 三菱UFJ 1 - 3 東京海上 三菱巣鴨G
06/23 14:00 OSSA 1 - 2 アストラ みらい平
06/23 14:00 TFSC 0 - 5 八王子FC 東芝府中
06/23 16:00 GIOCO 1 - 2 アローレ八王子 駒澤大学玉川校舎
06/23 18:30 CERVEZA 2 - 0 エリース つくばアカデミー
06/23 19:00 ZION 2 - 0 三菱養和 三菱調布
06/30 11:30 エリース 1 - 0 東京蹴球団 西が丘
06/30 14:00 TFSC 2 - 0 OSSA 東芝府中
06/30 15:30 明治学院 1 - 3 東京プラス 明学ヘボンフィールド
07/07 17:00 エリース 1 - 0 三菱養和 亜細亜大日の出G
07/07 18:30 南葛SC 2 - 2 東京プラス 葛飾総合陸上競技場
07/07 12:00 東京海上 0 - 1 アローレ 東京海上日動多摩G
07/07 11:45 八王子FC 3 - 2 アストラ 戸吹公園
07/07 18:30 CERVEZA 6 - 1 ZION 清瀬内山A
07/07 16:30 三菱UFJ 2 - 8 GIOCO 清瀬内山A
07/14 18:00 東京蹴球団 2 - 3 明治学院 みらい平
07/21 19:00 三菱養和 0 - 5 南葛SC 三菱養和会調布G
07/21 11:30 東京プラス 0 - 4 エリース 西が丘サッカー場
07/21 19:00 アローレ 2 - 0 八王子FC 戸吹公園
07/21 12:00 アストラ 0 - 1 東京海上 東京海上日動多摩G
07/21 15:45 明治学院 1 - 1 CERVEZA 明学ヘボンフィールド
07/21 10:00 GIOCO 6 - 2 TFSC 駒澤大学玉川校舎
07/21 16:00 OSSA 0 - 1 三菱UFJ 法政大学城山G
07/28 11:00 エリース 3 - 1 アローレ セナリオハウス三郷
07/28 18:00 南葛SC 0 - 1 アストラ 水元総合
07/28 16:00 東京海上 3 - 0 三菱養和 東京海上日動多摩G
07/28 17:00 八王子FC 1 - 4 東京プラス 戸吹公園
07/28 10:00 CERVEZA 2 - 2 GIOCO 駒澤大学玉川校舎
07/28 18:00 東京蹴球団 1 - 2 OSSA みらい平
09/01 09:40 アローレ 3 - 3 南葛SC 清瀬内山B
09/01 11:50 東京プラス 1 - 2 東京海上 清瀬内山B
09/01 12:00 GIOCO 5 - 0 東京蹴球団 駒大玉川G
09/01 14:00 OSSA 0 - 2 CERVEZA 清瀬内山B
09/01 15:30 明治学院 2 - 4 三菱UFJ 明学ヘボンフィールド
09/01 16:10 アストラ 0 - 1 エリース 清瀬内山B
09/01 18:20 ZION 1 - 0 TFSC 清瀬内山B
09/01 19:00 三菱養和 2 - 3 八王子FC 三菱巣鴨G
09/08 19:00 アローレ 延期 OSSA 戸吹公園
09/15 10:00 エリース 3 - 1 八王子FC 駒沢補助
09/15 14:00 CERVEZA 6 - 1 TFSC 東芝府中
09/15 14:00 GIOCO 1 - 2 明治学院 駒大玉川校舎
09/15 18:00 東京蹴球団 0 - 4 三菱UFJ みらい平
09/15 18:15 南葛SC 1 - 4 東京海上 水元総合
09/15 18:45 OSSA 2 - 2 ZION さいスタ第4
09/15 19:00 アローレ 1 - 0 東京プラス 戸吹公園
09/22 14:00 ZION 1 - 3 アローレ 駒沢補助
09/22 19:00 アストラ 2 - 4 三菱養和 三菱調布G
09/29 12:00 東京海上 - エリース 東京海上多摩
09/29 12:00 八王子FC - 南葛SC 戸吹公園
09/29 14:00 TFSC - 東京蹴球団 東芝府中
09/29 14:35 三菱UFJ - CERVEZA 三菱調布G
09/29 15:10 ZION - GIOCO ZOZO PARK
09/29 15:30 明治学院 - OSSA 明学ヘボン
09/29 18:00 東京プラス - アストラ 筑波大第一G
10/06 11:05 三菱UFJ - TFSC 三菱巣鴨G
10/06 12:00 東京海上 - 八王子FC 東京海上多摩
10/06 13:05 東京プラス - 三菱養和 筑波学院大T
10/06 13:30 明治学院 - ZION 明学ヘボン
10/06 13:40 アストラ - アローレ 清瀬内山C
10/06 15:50 CERVEZA - 東京蹴球団 清瀬内山C
10/06 16:00 OSSA - GIOCO 法政大城山
10/13 10:30 エリース - 南葛SC 南豊ヶ丘
10/13 19:00 三菱養和 - アローレ 三菱調布G
10/14 12:35 三菱UFJ - ZION 三菱調布G
10/14 15:50 CERVEZA - アストラ 鹿島つくば
10/20 14:00 TFSC - 明治学院 東芝府中
10/22 14:00 ZION - 東京蹴球団 昭和公園
10/22 16:05 アローレ - OSSA 戸吹公園

PR

PAGE TOP


TOP

PAGE TOP